Points Table

Indian Premier League, 2018 - Points Table

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedNo ResultPointsNet Run Rate
Sunrisers Hyderbad11920018+0.473
Chennai Super Kings10730014+0.421
Kings XI Punjab10640012+0.097
Mumbai Indians11560010+0.529
Kolkata Knight Riders11560010-0.359
Rajasthan Royals1046008-0.552
Royal Challengers Bangalore1037006-0.361
Delhi Daredevils1138006-0.447
Updated on May 10, 2018 11:50 pm (IST)




error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: